Confira todos os representantes políticos eleitos pelo Partido Verde do Paraná:

LEANDRE DAL PONTE – DEPUTADA FEDERAL (2018-2022)
RODRIGO ESTACHO (Rodrigo Tlustik Venek) – DEPUTADO ESTADUAL (2018-2022)
SOLDADO ADRIANO JOSÉ (Adriano José da Silva) – DEPUTADO ESTADUAL (2018-2022)

VEREADORES PARANAENSES (2016 – 2020)

CIDADEREPRESENTANTE
01Almirante TamandaréVanderlei Giareta
02Alto ParanáPino
03AndiráRobson Stefanuto
04ApucaranaGentil Pereira
05ArapotiDivair
06Balsa NovaJoarez Matozo
07Barra do JacaréWagner de Freitas
08Barra do JacaréElton Coruja
09BarracãoDavid
10Boa Esperança do IguaçuClaudecir Pescador
11CalifórniaRegaço
12CambiraArthur da Márcia
13Campo do TenenteTatá da Bebida
14Capitão Leônidas MarquesEdelano
15CarlópolisHulk
16CarlópolisProfessor Adenilson
17Cerro AzulEduardo von der Osten
18ChopinzinhoEdina Accorsi
19ColomboRenato Lunardon
20Coronel VívidaAndré Zanatta
21Cruzeiro do IguaçuProfessora Imaculada
22CuritibaCristiano Santos
23CuritibaDra. Maria Leticia Fagundes
24Diamante do NorteRafinha
25Doutor CamargoPato Feio
26Doutor CamargoMarcão
27Enéas MarquesJuca Paludo
28Flor da Serra do SulParise
29Flor da Serra do SulPriori
30GuaporemaSilmara
31IbemaSaulo Filippini
32IpirangaMarcelo da Revolução
33IratiJosé Bodnar – Zequinha
34IratiRogério da Loja Cristina
35ItaguajéMarcia do Traíra
36ItambaracáCido da Pedra Branca
37IvatéJair da Vila
38JaguariaívaMauro Alucinasom
39Jandaia do SulProfessor Milton Lopes
40JapiraRonaldo
41JapiraNivaldo Nicolau
42Jardim OlindaMilton do Memésio
43JataízinhoDim Dim
44JesuítasSaulo Shibuya
45JurandaDiego Senko Verli
46JussaraElza do Primo
47LaranjalJaime
48Laranjeiras do SulValdivino
49LindoesteMarivone Perin
50LondrinaMário Takahashi
51MalletOrlando Schiliga
52MalletAtaíde
53MamborêChitão Fábio Ferreira
54MamborêDebrando da Saúde
55MandiritubaTadeu do Queimado
56ManfrinópolisAdemir da Rosa
57ManfrinópolisFormiga
58MarialvaPaulo Barbado
59Marilândia do SulGentilzinho
60MaringáHomero Marcheses
61MaringáJean Marques
62MariópolisProfessor Ivandro
63MorretesSamuca
64Nova Prata do IguaçuMocellin
65Nova TebasOcalil
66PalmitalJoarez Godoy
67ParanaguáGilson Marcondes
68PerobalHélio Garcia
69PinhalãoTando
70PinhalãoAdilsinho do Morango
71PinhãoAllysson Bispo Saburica
72PitangaAritana
73Ponta GrossaDaniel Milla
74Pontal do ParanáBinho
75Primeiro de MaioLucas Luiz Renzi de Andrade
76PrudentópolisJailson Catarina
77PrudentópolisAnderson Alexandre Lemos
78PrudentópolisCezar Schirlo (Cueca)
79Querência do NorteProfessor Paulo Henrique
80Quinta do SolOscar Pereira
81Rio AzulLeandro Jasinski
82Rio Bonito do IguaçuGalera
83RondonMiro Sardeto
84São Jorge do OesteProfessor Guego
85São Jorge do OesteSandro Pugnossat
86São José dos PinhaisGilberto Mello
87Saudade do IguaçuJosemar Cemin
88SengésWagner Ribeiro
89SertanópolisKatuaba
90SertanópolisLeila Pissinati
91SertanópolisJair Mecânico
92Siqueira CamposProfessor Cirineu
93SulinaZezão
94SulinaNori
95TamboaraElivelton Alves
96Terra BoaDimas (Ratinho)
97Terra BoaProfessora Marcia Mari
98Terra RoxaMarleninha
99TomazinaRodrigo Faria
100Três Barras do ParanáOsmar Zorzi
101União da VitóriaGilmar Pogogelski
102VerêBruno A. Calgarotto
103VerêLeandro Betiollo
104VirmondNicolau
105VitorinoVitali
106Wenceslau BrazJorginho Sabater